Specializing in R&D & Production in xPON & Optical Communication & CATV & Ethernet Networking

HANGZHOU DAYTAI NETWORK TECHNOLOGIES CO.,LTD.

Email:info@daytai.com WeChat:+86-180 7288 6827 Tel:+86-571-8735 7727 Web Site:www.daytai.com
Welcome,Local Time:
Product Categorise
Optical Passive Products
EOC Products Series

DAYTAI-HANGZHOU-CHINA

Tel:

+86-571-8735 7725-Español

+86-571-8735 7726-English

+86-571-8735 7727-English

+86-571-8735 7728-English

Fax : +86-571-8735 7798

Mr.Amani

Skype:daytai-amani

Mobile:+86-137 7755 3827

WeChat:+86-180 7288 6827

E-mail:info@daytai.com

Web Site:WWW.DAYTAI.COM

  • Athermal 80CH 50G 1U Rackmount AWG

    Athermal 80CH 50G 1U Rackmount AWG

    Athermal 80CH 50G 1U Rackmount AWG,(DT-AWG-80CH50G-1UA) Single Fiber OR Dual Fiber is Optional,Band:C-Band,L-Band,C+L-Band OR Specify,Number of Channels:16CH,32CH,40CH,48CH 

  • 4+1Channels Compact CWDM CCWDM

    4+1Channels Compact CWDM CCWDM

    4+1Channels Compact CWDM CCWDM Mux OR Demux  is Optional,(DT-CCWDM-4+1CH-Mux/Demux) Single Fiber OR Dual Fiber is Optional,Number of Channels:4 Channel 

  • 4 8Channels Compact CWDM OADM CCWDM

    4 8Channels Compact CWDM OADM CCWDM

    4 8Channels Compact CWDM OADM CCWDM Mux OR Demux  is Optional,(DT-CCWDM-4/8CH-Mux/Demux) Single FiberOR Dual Fiber is Optional,Number of Channels:4 Channel 

  • 5+1Channels Compact CWDM CCWDM

    5+1Channels Compact CWDM CCWDM

    5+1Channels Compact CWDM CCWDM Mux OR Demux  is Optional,(DT-CCWDM-5+1CH-Mux/Demux) Single Fiber OR Dual Fiber is Optional,Number of Channels:4 Channel 

  • 12Channels Compact CWDM CCWDM

    12Channels Compact CWDM CCWDM

    12Channels Compact CWDM CCWDM Mux OR Demux  is Optional,(DT-CCWDM-12CH-Mux/Demux) Single Fiber OR Dual Fiber is Optional,Number of Channels:4 Channel OR 8 Channel

  • 4 8Channels Compact CWDM CCWDM

    4 8Channels Compact CWDM CCWDM

    4 8Channels Compact CWDM CCWDM  Mux OR Demux  is Optional,(DT-CCWDM-4/8CHOADM-Mux/Demux) Single Fiber OR Dual Fiber is Optional,Number of Channels:4 Channel OR 8 Channel 

  • 8+1 Channels Compact CWDM CCWDM

    8+1 Channels Compact CWDM CCWDM

    8+1 Channels Compact CWDM CCWDM Mux OR Demux  is Optional,(DT-CCWDM-8+1CHOADM-Mux/Demux) Single Fiber OR Dual Fiber is Optional,Number of Channels:4 Channel 

  • 16 18Channels Compact CWDM CCWDM

    16 18Channels Compact CWDM CCWDM

    16 18Channels Compact CWDM CCWDM Mux OR Demux  is Optional,(DT-CCWDM-16/18CH-Mux/Demux) Single Fiber OR Dual Fiber is Optional,Number of Channels:4 Channel OR 

  • 16 18Channels Industrial Grade Compact CWDM CCWDM

    16 18Channels Industrial Grade Compact CWDM CCWDM

    16 18Channels Industrial Grade Compact CWDM CCWDM  Mux OR Demux  is Optional,(DT-CCWDM-16/18CHIG-Mux/Demux) Single Fiber OR Dual Fiber is Optional,Number of Channels:4 

  • 980 1550nm Fused WDM

    980 1550nm Fused WDM

    980 1550nm Fused WDM,(DT-FUSED-WDM-980/1550) Grade:P Grade OR A Grade,Insertion Loss (Max.):﹤0.20(P Grade) OR ﹤0.25(A Grade),Isolation:

  • 1310/1490/1550nm Steel Tube 3 Ports FWDM

    1310/1490/1550nm Steel Tube 3 Ports FWDM

    1310/1490/1550nm Steel Tube 3 Ports FWDM,T1550 R1310/1490-Steel Tube-0.9MM-SC/APC FWDM,(DT-FWDM-3PST) Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer,Steel Tube Type,Single Mode,Pass Channel Wavelength:1550nm,...

  • 16PCS in 1U Rackmount FWDM

    16PCS in 1U Rackmount FWDM

    16PCS in 1U Rackmount  FWDM,16PCS T1550 R1310/1490 FWDM in 1U Rackmount,(DT-FWDM-1U16) Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer,16PCS FWDM in a 19' 1U Chassis,Single Mode,Pass 

  • Athermal 96CH 50G 1U Rackmount AWG

    Athermal 96CH 50G 1U Rackmount AWG

    Athermal 96CH 50G 1U Rackmount AWG,(DT-AWG-96CH50G-1UA) Single Fiber OR Dual Fiber is Optional,Band:C-Band,L-Band,C+L-Band OR Specify,Number of Channels:16CH,32CH,

  • 3 Ports 1X2 CWDM

    3 Ports 1X2 CWDM

    3 Ports 1X2 CWDM ,(DT-CWDM-1X2) Channel Wavelength:(1270~1610nm±6.5nm,Channel Spacing:20nm):1270/1290/1310/1330/1350/1370/1390/1410/1430/1450/1470/

  • 3 Ports 1x2 Pluggable CWDM

    3 Ports 1x2 Pluggable CWDM

    3 Ports 1x2 Pluggable CWDM,(DT-CWDM-PLUG1X2),Operating Wavelength:1260 ~ 1620nm,PassChannel Insertion Loss:≤1.0dB,Return Loss:≥45dB,Maximum Power Handing:300mW,Operating 

  • 3 Ports 1x2 100G DWDM

    3 Ports 1x2 100G DWDM

    3 Ports 1x2 100G DWDM,Channel Spacing (GHz):100G,Single Fiber OR Dual Fiber is Optional,Operating Wavelength(nm):ITU Grid (Ch01...Ch60),Channel Passband 

  • GPON/XGPON CEx-WDM

    GPON/XGPON CEx-WDM

    GPON/XGPON CEx-WDM,(DT-CEx-GPON/XGPON ) Center Wavelength:1260~1650nm,Pass Band:(GPON:1290~1330&1480~1500),Insertion Loss:(COM―GPON:≤0.8),Isolation:(GPON

  • 4 Ch CATV+PON WDM

    4 Ch CATV+PON WDM

    4 Ch CATV+PON WDM 1310/1490/1550nm ,(DT-CATVP-WDM4CH) CATV wavelength Range:1540〜1620nm,PON wavelength Range:1260-1500,Isolation:(CATV - COM@PON:>30,COM - PON@CATV:>15),Insertion Loss Temperature Sen...

  • 0.9MM Mini ABS Box 3 Ports FWDM

    0.9MM Mini ABS Box 3 Ports FWDM

    0.9MM Mini ABS Box 3 Ports FWDM,T1550 R1310/1490-Mini ABS Box-0.9MM-SC FWDM,(DT-FWDM-3PMA) Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer,Mini ABS Box Type,Single Mode,Pass Channel Wavelength:1550nm,Reflect ...

  • Athermal 48CH 100G 1U Rackmount AWG

    Athermal 48CH 100G 1U Rackmount AWG

    Athermal 48CH 100G 1U Rackmount AWG,(DT-AWG-48CH100G-1UA) Single Fiber OR Dual Fiber is Optional,Band:C-Band,L-Band,C+L-Band OR Specify,Number of Channels:16CH,32CH,40CH,

  • 2Channel ABS Box CWDM

    2Channel ABS Box CWDM

    2Channel ABS Box CWDM,(DT-CWDM-2CHABS) Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer,2 Channel CWDM, ABS Box Type,Channel Wavelength (1270~1610nm±6.5nm,Channel 

  • 0.7dB 1310 1550nm Fused WDM

    0.7dB 1310 1550nm Fused WDM

    0.7dB  1310 1550nm Fused WDM,(DT-FUSED-WDM-1310/1550-0.7) Grade:P Grade,Insertion Loss (Max.):0.7,Isolation:﹥34,CouplingRatio or Attenuation:Type 0.3 WDM OR Type 0.7 WDM OR 

  • GPON/XGPON/OTDR CEx-WDM

    GPON/XGPON/OTDR CEx-WDM

    GPON/XGPO/OTDR CEx-WDM,(DT-CEx-GPON/XGPON/OTDR) Center Wavelength:1260~1650nm,Pass Band:(XGPON:1260~1280&1575~1580),Insertion Loss:(COM―XGPON:≤1.2),Isolation:(XGPON

  • 8 Ch CATV+PON WDM

    8 Ch CATV+PON WDM

    8 Ch CATV+PON WDM 1310/1490/1550nm ,(DT-CATVP-WDM8CH) CATV wavelength Range:1540〜1620nm,PON wavelength Range:1260-1500,Isolation:(CATV - COM@PON:>30,COM - PON@CATV:>15),Insertion Loss Temperature Sen...

  • 3.0MM SC ABS Box  FWDM

    3.0MM SC ABS Box FWDM

    3.0MM SC ABS Box FWDM,T1550 R1310/1490-ABS Box-3.0MM-SC/APC FWDM,(DT-FWDM-ABS) Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer,ABS Box Type,Single Mode,Pass Channel Wavelength:1550nm,Reflect Channel:1310/1490...

ins youtube facebook Google linkedin twitter
daytai一amani
+86-571-8735 7727
wechat

weChat:

+86-180 7288 6827