Specializing in R&D & Production in xPON & Optical Communication & CATV & Ethernet Networking

HANGZHOU DAYTAI NETWORK TECHNOLOGIES CO.,LTD.

Email:info@daytai.com WeChat:+86-180 7288 6827 Tel:+86-571-8735 7727 Web Site:www.daytai.com
Welcome,Local Time:
Product Categorise
xPON GPON 10G PON Products
Optical Passive Products
EOC Products Series

DAYTAI-HANGZHOU-CHINA

Tel:

+86-571-8735 7725-Español

+86-571-8735 7726-English

+86-571-8735 7727-English

+86-571-8735 7728-English

Fax : +86-571-8735 7798

Mr.Amani

Skype:daytai-amani

Mobile:+86-137 7755 3827

WeChat:+86-180 7288 6827

E-mail:info@daytai.com

Web Site:WWW.DAYTAI.COM

  • SMA Patch Cord

    SMA Patch Cord

    SMA Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SMA to SMA connector, Simplex SM(Single-Mode), single core, OD: Ф0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m, 3...

  • 45 degreesBoot Patch Cord

    45 degreesBoot Patch Cord

    45° Bend Boot Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC/FC/ST/LC to SC/FC/ST/LC 45° Bend Boot connector,Simplex SM(Single-Mode), single core, OD: Ф3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH i...

  • DX UPC SC ST Patch Cord

    DX UPC SC ST Patch Cord

    SC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC/UPC to ST/UPC connector*2,Duplex SM(Single-Mode), Double core, OD: Ф2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m,...

  • SC/UPC-FC/UPC DX Patch Cord

    SC/UPC-FC/UPC DX Patch Cord

    SC FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord,SC/UPC to FC/UPC connector*2,Duplex SM(Single-Mode), Double core, OD: Ф2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m,...

  •  UPC MTRJ Patch Cord

    UPC MTRJ Patch Cord

    MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord, MTRJ/UPC to MTRJ/UPC connector*2,Duplex SM(Single-Mode), Double core, OD: Ф2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,...

  • UPC MU Patch Cord

    UPC MU Patch Cord

    MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord, MU/UPC to MU/UPC connector, Simplex SM(Single-Mode), single core, OD: Ф0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,...

  • UPC LC ST Patch Cord

    UPC LC ST Patch Cord

    LC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/UPC to ST/UPC connector, Simplex SM(Single-Mode), single core, OD: Ф0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1...

  • UPC LC FC Patch Cord

    UPC LC FC Patch Cord

    LC FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/UPC to FC/UPC connector, Simplex SM(Single-Mode), single core, OD: Ф0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1....

  • APC SC LC Patch Cord

    APC SC LC Patch Cord

    SC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC/APC to LC/APC connector, Simplex SM(Single-Mode), single core, OD: Ф2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m,...

  • APC E2000 Patch Cord

    APC E2000 Patch Cord

    E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, E2000/APC to E2000/APC connector, Simplex SM(Single-Mode), single core, OD: Ф0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Leng...

  • APC ST Patch Cord

    APC ST Patch Cord

    ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST/APC to ST/APC connector, Simplex SM(Single-Mode), single core, OD: Ф0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,...

  • APC FC Patch Cord

    APC FC Patch Cord

    FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, FC/APC to FC/APC connector, Simplex SM(Single-Mode), single core, OD: Ф0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,...

  • APC LC Uniboot Patch Cord

    APC LC Uniboot Patch Cord

    LC Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/APC to LC/APC UNIBOOT connector*2,Duplex SM(Single-Mode),Double core, OD: Ф2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Leng...

  • LC APC Patch Cord

    LC APC Patch Cord

    LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/APC to LC/APC connector, Simplex SM(Single-Mode), single core, OD: Ф0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,...

  • SC APC Patch Cord

    SC APC Patch Cord

    SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC/APC to SC/APC connector, Simplex SM(Single-Mode), single core, OD: Ф0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,...

  • APC ST Patch Cord

    APC ST Patch Cord

    ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST/APC to ST/APC connector*2,Duplex SM(Single-Mode),Double core, OD: Ф2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m, 3m....

  • DX APC FC Patch Cord

    DX APC FC Patch Cord

    FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, FC/APC to FC/APC connector*2,Duplex SM(Single-Mode),Double core, OD: Ф2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m, 3m....

  •  DX SC APC Patch Cord

    DX SC APC Patch Cord

    SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC/APC to SC/APC connector*2,Duplex SM(Single-Mode),Double core, OD: Ф2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m, 3m....

  • DX OM2 Multimode MTRJ Patch Cord

    DX OM2 Multimode MTRJ Patch Cord

    MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord, MTRJ/PC to MTRJ/PC connector*2, Duplex MM(Multimode),OM1 OR OM2 Fiber is optional,single core, OD: Ф2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH ...

  • DX UPC MU Patch Cord

    DX UPC MU Patch Cord

    MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord, MU/UPC to MU/UPC connector*2,Duplex SM(Single-Mode), Double core, OD: Ф2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m, 3m...

  • DX UPC LC ST Patch Cord

    DX UPC LC ST Patch Cord

    LC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/UPC to ST/UPC connector*2,Duplex SM(Single-Mode), Double core, OD: Ф2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m,...

  • DX UPC LC FC Patch Cord

    DX UPC LC FC Patch Cord

    LC FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/UPC to FC/UPC connector*2,Duplex SM(Single-Mode), Double core, OD: Ф2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m,...

  • UPC SC LC Patch Cord

    UPC SC LC Patch Cord

    SC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC/UPC to LC/UPC connector, Simplex SM(Single-Mode), single core, OD: Ф0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1....

  • UPC E2000 Patch Cord

    UPC E2000 Patch Cord

    E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC connector, Simplex SM(Single-Mode), single core, OD: Ф2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1....

  • UPC ST Patch Cord

    UPC ST Patch Cord

    ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST/UPC to ST/UPC connector, Simplex SM(Single-Mode), single core, OD: Ф0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,...

  • UPC FC Patch Cord

    UPC FC Patch Cord

    FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, FC/UPC to FC/UPC connector, Simplex SM(Single-Mode), single core, OD: Ф0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,...

  • UPC LC Uniboot Patch Cord

    UPC LC Uniboot Patch Cord

    LC Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/UPC to LC/UPC UNIBOOT connector, Duplex SM(Single-Mode), single core, OD: Ф2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Leng...

  • DX LC APC Patch Cord

    DX LC APC Patch Cord

    LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/APC to LC/APC connector*2,Duplex SM(Single-Mode),Double core, OD: Ф2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m, 3m....

  • SC UPC Patch Cord

    SC UPC Patch Cord

    SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC/UPC to SC/UPC connector, Simplex SM(Single-Mode), single core, OD: Ф0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,...

ins youtube facebook Google linkedin twitter
daytai一amani
+86-571-8735 7727
wechat

weChat:

+86-180 7288 6827