Home > Optical Coupler
Optical Coupler

Optical Coupler, SM,9/125um,tree structure,1(N)xN,standard or broadband type, standard bandwidth is ±20nm, broadband is±40nm, Single window:1310 or 1550nm,Dual window:1310/1550nm, 3.0mm  optical fiber cable,1m(or according to customer’s requirements)pigtail, SC/APC or FC/APC connectoris optional.