Specializing in R&D & Production in xPON & Optical Communication & CATV & Ethernet Networking

HANGZHOU DAYTAI NETWORK TECHNOLOGIES CO.,LTD.

Tel:+86-571-8735 7727 Email:info@daytai.com Web Site:www.daytai.com
Welcome,Local Time:
Product Categorise
Optical Passive Products
EOC Products Series

DAYTAI-HANGZHOU-CHINA

Tel:

+86-571-8735 7725-Español

+86-571-8735 7726-English

+86-571-8735 7727-English

+86-571-8735 7728-English

Fax : +86-571-8735 7798

Mr.Amani

Skype:daytai-amani

Mobile:+86-137 7755 3827

WeChat:+86-137 7755 3827

E-mail:info@daytai.com

Web Site:WWW.DAYTAI.COM

  • FC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    FC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, FC/APC to FC/APC connector, Simplex SM(Single-Mode), single core, OD: Ф0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m,...

  • FC/APC DX Patch Cord

    FC/APC DX Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, FC/APC to FC/APC connector*2,Duplex SM(Single-Mode),Double core, OD: Ф2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m, 3m...i...

  • FC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    FC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, FC/UPC to FC/UPC connector, Simplex SM(Single-Mode), single core, OD: Ф0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m,...

  • FC/UPC DX Patch Cord

    FC/UPC DX Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, FC/UPC to FC/UPC connector*2,Duplex SM(Single-Mode), Double core, OD: Ф2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m, 3m......

  • FC MM OM2 Patch Cord

    FC MM OM2 Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, FC/PC to FC/PC connector, Simplex MM(Multimode),OM1 OR OM2 Fiber is optional,single core, OD: Ф0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is o...

  • FC MM OM2 DX Patch Cord

    FC MM OM2 DX Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, FC/PC to FC/PC connector*2, Duplex MM(Multimode),OM1 OR OM2 Fiber is optional,single core, OD: Ф2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is option...

  • FC MM OM3 DX Patch Cord

    FC MM OM3 DX Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, FC/PC to FC/PC connector*2, Duplex MM(Multimode),OM3-150 OR OM3-300 Fiber is optional,single core, OD: Ф2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH i...

  • FC MM OM4 DX Patch Cord

    FC MM OM4 DX Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, FC/PC to FC/PC connector*2, Duplex MM(Multimode),OM4 Fiber,single core, OD: Ф2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m,...

facebook Google linkedin twitter
daytai一amani
+86-571-8735 7727
wechat